3, MAYFIELD, CATFORTH ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,000-25.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+109.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+31.3%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1