45, SOUTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 4PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+121.2%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+37.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+34.8%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1