50, PARKSIDE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+24.7%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500-14.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1