Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYEHILL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+64.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NR
← Back to All Properties