Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, VANTAGE COURT, 14, KENWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+0.3%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+11.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5DX
← Back to All Properties