Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KLIFFEN PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+103.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0AL
← Back to All Properties