Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILD CHERRY WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+80.7%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+92.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4LW
← Back to All Properties