Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KELVIN ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.0%
Price Change
+£58,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+525.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,200
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7DR
← Back to All Properties