Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£462,500
+59.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+266.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AX
← Back to All Properties