71, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 8BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+10.4%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+25.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+122.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+29.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 24 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1