Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WINDSOR ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+28.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
-9.2%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+12.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QE
← Back to All Properties