Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEST MEWS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+51.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9DT
← Back to All Properties