19, CRAWSHAW ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£599,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£599,950+140.0%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+138.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1