Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,000
+48.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+56.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+55.8%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties