Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, THORNYCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+462.5%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0EN
← Back to All Properties