Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MOLE HOUSE, KINGFISHER CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,500
+179.2%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4LF
← Back to All Properties