1A, LEWES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500-27.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1