Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BUNGALOW, BLUE STONE LANE, ORMSKIRK, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
L40 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.9%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+355.9%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 2RH
← Back to All Properties