Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FARLEY CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+16.8%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£82,234 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,766
+6.5%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Detached
+£17,766 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+95.0%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0PU
← Back to All Properties