FLAT 4, 30, SUSSEX SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£236,000+1.7%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+63.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1