36A, SIMMONDLEY LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 6NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£124,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,000+124.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£124,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+29.9%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1