Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHIP STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+18.9%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,250
+317.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£174,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5DH
← Back to All Properties