KIRKLEA, GREEN LANE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+104.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1