Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,700
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,700
+15.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties