Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, OLD SOULS MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
-44.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,840
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AN
← Back to All Properties