Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+12.8%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+44.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 4 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties