Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
-2.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+87.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties