Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELINOR VALE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+46.1%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+32.8%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1BB
← Back to All Properties