Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARK ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,795
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,726 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,795
+4.2%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Detached
+£6,726 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,069
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UB
← Back to All Properties