Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,500
+81.6%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+7.3%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties