Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-8.2%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
-4.8%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties