Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties