78, CARTER DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+22.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000+1.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,500
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1