Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+31.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties