Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAZEL GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+31.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5TQ
← Back to All Properties