Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+24.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,995
+83.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,750
-4.5%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties