10, WOODGATE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 3TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£397,000+105.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+24.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1