11, CHURCH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-10.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+171.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£120,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,999+32.1%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£16,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+15.2%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1