Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,100
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£45,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,100
+39.2%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+75.6%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 9SB
← Back to All Properties