13, QUEEN STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 0JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,500+12.9%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500-7.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+152.5%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1