Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TEMPLE ROW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+36.8%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+97.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9HR
← Back to All Properties