Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HITCHIN ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£180,000
+55.8%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Other
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+298.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Other
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6RP
← Back to All Properties