Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KENNERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+41.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6EY
← Back to All Properties