Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MELTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,500
+55.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+39.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4RA
← Back to All Properties