Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOKLANDS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+16.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+90.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1JE
← Back to All Properties