Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, QUICKSILVER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+15.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TT
← Back to All Properties