Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 45 - 47, ARTHUR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.3%
Price Change
+£46,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+480.3%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,650
Sold on 18 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5DW
← Back to All Properties