Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FINDON WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+24.7%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6HG
← Back to All Properties