Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+34.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties