FLAT 31, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,500+13.1%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1